Deltagarlistor

98 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Abrahamsson Jennie Edsbyns SK- MTB Edsbyn
Andersson Hans Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Andersson Johan Gävle CA Gävle
Bergman Mathias Trönö IK Trönödal
Bergström Tomas Långshyttan
Blom Magnus Hälsinglands Multisport SÖDERHAMN
Bolin Thomas Hälsinglands multisport Sandarne
Brandén Henrik Funäsdalens IF / Fjällturen Funäsdalen
Brandén Viktor Funäsdalens IF / Fjällturen Funäsdalen
Bäckius Niklas Järbo
Carlsson Martin Gävle CA Gävle
Dandanell Sofie Järbo
Dernmar Håkan Ragunda MTB Hammarstrand
Eding Pontus Edsbyns SK MTB Edsbyn
Ekbom Nicklas OK Hammaren Sandviken
Elffors Mats Alnö Race Team Alnö
Eriksson Göran Falun
Eriksson Per Ok hammaren Sandviken
Fagerhof Anna Edsbyn
Forsberg Mattias Ok Hammaren Sandviken
Freding Jan Upplands Ekeby IF Alunda
Fänsmyr Peter Edsbyns SK-MTB Viksjöfors
Henriksson Jon Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Huldberg Johan Gävle CA Gävle
Häggquist Mats Gävle CA Gävle
Johansson Claes Söderhamns OK Söderhamn
Jonsson Magnus Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Jonsson Magnus Gävle CA Gävle
Jussi Teuvo CF Fricyklisterna Valbo
Karlgren Jan Gävle
Karlgren Per Saltsjo Boo
Kring Joel Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Larsson Patrik Spårvägen CF ÄLTA
Larsson Åsa She Rides CK ÄLTA
Laukka Mika OK HAMMAREN Sandviken
Laurin Peter Norrala
Leitner Mikael Borlänge
Liljeby Jens Gävle
Lindh Helena Härnösands Cykelklubb Härnösand
Lindh Helena Härnösands Cykelklubb Härnösand
Lindh Tomas Härnösands cykelklubb Härnösand
Lundqvist Johan Sandvikens cykelklubb Sandviken
Lärnvåg Hanna Söderhamn
Lärnvåg Nicklas Hälsinglandsmultisport Söderhamn
Lövgren Dan Gävle CA Furuvik
Mattbäck Jonny Hälsinglands multisport Söderhamn
Modig Per-Erik Skärgårdens Multisportare Sandarne
Nilsson Ola Hälsinglands multisport Söderhamn
Norberg Anders Hudiksvalls IF Hudiksvall
Norberg Arvid Hudiksvalls IF Hudiksvall
Nordin Joakim CK Uven Orsa
Nordin Malin CK Uven Orsa
Nordin Mats Örsundsbro
Nordlund Niklas Edsbyns sk mtb edsbyn
Norell Olle Sandvikens CK sandviken
Norin Joakim TSB Falun Falun
Norin Peter Vallsta sk Bollnäs
Norin Urban Gävle CA Gävle
Nyström Christian Bollnäs CK Söderhamn
Nyström Conny Söderhamn
Olevik Andreas Edsbyns SK MTB Edsbyn
Olevik Per Alfta Ösa Ok Söräng
Olsson Daniel Bollnäs
Palmqvist Henrik Söderhamn
Pavlovska Petra Trönödal
Persson Niklas OK Hammaren Sandviken
Peters Lars Hälsinglands Multisport Söderala
Petterson Niklas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Pettersson Therese Gävle CA Gävle
Rinne Laurin Christoffer Bollnäs CK Norrala
Rotberger Fredrik Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Sahlin Michael Gävle Alpina SK Gävle
Sandström Sven Edsbyns SK-mtb Viksjöfors
Sjökvist Gustav Upplands-Ekeby IF Alunda
Stråhle Torbjörn Gävle kommuns Sportklubb Gävle
Strömbäck Björn Stockholm CK Vallsta
Strömbäck Peter Bollnäs ck Kilafors
Sundling Leif sundsvalls cyklisterna NJURUNDA
Sundqvist Henrik Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Sölveskog Anton Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Sölveskog Jonas Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Test Bo Test CK Testort
Thyrén Emil Team KapraaliFritid Trönödal
Uddas Mats Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Wahlbeck Fredrik Bollnäs
Wallner Henrik Gävle
Wanzelius Jimmy Tyresö
Wendel Göran Gävle
Westergren Sven Lajan Team GK Bollnäs
Woxlin Elin Alfta Ösa OK Söderhamn
Yngvesson Maria Gävle CA Gävle
Young Derek Team GK Bollnäs
Zelin Tomas Upplands-Ekeby IF Alunda
Zäll Marcus Bläsmåla Bollnäs
furuström joakim bollnäs ck bollnäs
westberg kjell GEAB/Gnistan Valbo
öhlander håkan hälsinglands multisport söderhamn
Öberg Lise-Lott Skärgårdens Multisportare Marmaverken